Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Shenzhen Exceed Comunications Epuipment Co.,LTD ( Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited ) 10 Years Experiences of Fiber Optic Products Worldwide
Home > Fiber Optic PLC Splitter >

45dB Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Duplex Single Mode With 1310nm Wavelength

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China

45dB Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Duplex Single Mode With 1310nm Wavelength

45dB Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Duplex Single Mode With 1310nm Wavelength

8 Channels 45dB Fiber Optic Duplex Singlemode CWDM DEMUX Splitter SINO’s simplex uni-directional CWDM Mux/Demux is a flexible, low-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity ...

Product Tags:

fiber optics splitter

      

fiber optic coupler splitter

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)