Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Shenzhen Exceed Comunications Epuipment Co.,LTD ( Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited ) 10 Years Experiences of Fiber Optic Products Worldwide
Home > Active Optical Cable >

3.0mm 5 Meters Fiber Optic Multimode OM3 10G SFP+ Active Optical Aqua Cable

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-27177136

3.0mm 5 Meters Fiber Optic Multimode OM3 10G SFP+ Active Optical Aqua Cable

3.0mm 5 Meters Fiber Optic Multimode OM3 10G SFP+ Active Optical Aqua Cable

3.0mm 5 Meters Fiber Optic Multimode OM3 10G SFP+ Active Optical Aqua Cable This kind of Active Optical Cable (AOC) from SINO Company is a cabling technology that accepts same electrical inputs as a ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)